Lav

SkytteNavn

V/F

Resultat Efterår

Resultat Forår

Fredrag

Samlet

1

Esbjerg

Knud Erik Høgh

v

197

200

-16

381

2

Næstved

Ove Hansen

V

196

198

-16

378

3

Kerteminde

Peter Heiden

V

192

196

-16

372

4

Nyborg

Jess Sørensen

V

193

195

-16

372

5

Nyborg

Henry Schmidt

V

195

192

-16

371

6

Brøndby

Jørgen Kjeldsen

V

192

193

-16

369

7

Kerteminde

Preben Ernst

V

191

194

-16

369

8

Ebeltoft

Jørn Mortensen

V

189

195

-16

368

9

Nyborg

Jørn Ladegaard

V

191

193

-16

368

10

Randers

Jørgen Steffensen

V

191

193

-16

368

11

Esbjerg

Poul E Mortensen

v

193

190

-16

367

12

Esbjerg

Svend Aage Risbjerg Sørensen

v

192

191

-16

367

13

Esbjerg

Bent H Hansen

v

190

192

-16

366

14

Esbjerg

Hans Novrup

v

194

188

-16

366

15

Nyborg

Henning Carlsen

V

191

191

-16

366

16

Næstved

Jan Israelsen

V

192

190

-16

366

17

Svendborg

Steen Molnit

V

191

191

-16

366

18

Skive

Harald Paakjær

V

190

191

-16

365

19

Kalundborg

Egon Iversen

V

189

191

-16

364

20

Skive

Johnny Aagaard

V

191

188

-16

363

21

Esbjerg

Preben J Madsen

v

187

191

-16

362

22

Kerteminde

Hardy Holm

V

189

189

-16

362

23

København

Ole Reese

V

189

189

-16

362

24

Kerteminde

Poul Erik Pedersen

V

190

187

-16

361

25

Brøndby

Marum George

V

187

189

-16

360

26

Nyborg

Ib Nedergaard

V

190

186

-16

360

27

Randers

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

V

190

186

-16

360

28

Randers

Gunnar Kristensen

V

186

190

-16

360

29

Ebeltoft

Erik Lyager

V

187

188

-16

359

30

Kerteminde

Preben Nedergaard

V

189

186

-16

359

31

Nyborg

Alex Semper

V

191

184

-16

359

32

Randers

Torben Bruzen

V

186

189

-16

359

33

Ebeltoft

Tommy Schmidt

V

185

188

-16

357

34

Esbjerg

Poul Helt

v

187

186

-16

357

35

Esbjerg

Per Ørum

v

185

188

-16

357

36

Hals

Mogens Sørensen

V

183

190

-16

357

37

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Niels Kr.Andersen

V

187

186

-16

357

38

Skive

Knud Nielsen.                                                      

V

185

188

-16

357

39

Svendborg

Niels Marcussen

V

185

188

-16

357

40

Brøndby

Jens Ole Løje

V

186

186

-16

356

41

Nyborg

Henny Alvarez

V

185

187

-16

356

42

Kerteminde

Ole Thor Hansen

V

184

187

-16

355

43

Skive

Kurt Christensen

V

188

183

-16

355

44

Svendborg

Erik Lindhartsen

V

186

185

-16

355

45

Brøndby

John Wassar

V

181

189

-16

354

46

Ebeltoft

Knud E. Overgaard

V

179

191

-16

354

47

Esbjerg

Arne Frederiksen

v

185

185

-16

354

48

Esbjerg

Søren Høj

v

185

185

-16

354

49

Halsnæs

BENT OLSEN

V

184

186

-16

354

50

Kalundborg

Niels Holger Hacke

V

185

185

-16

354

51

Kerteminde

Jan Cederholm

V

185

184

-16

353

52

Esbjerg

Johan Stæhr

v

185

183

-16

352

53

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Henning Larsen

V

179

189

-16

352

54

Næstved

Flemming Ravn

V

185

183

-16

352

55

Ebeltoft

Christian Koudal

V

184

182

-16

350

56

Ebeltoft

Gert Agger

V

183

183

-16

350

57

Esbjerg

Knud Christiansen

v

180

186

-16

350

58

Skive

Gert Jensen.                                                          

V

182

184

-16

350

59

Kerteminde

Torben Henriksen

V

185

180

-16

349

60

Halsnæs

OLE LORENTZEN

V

185

180

-16

349

61

Halsnæs

HANS JØRGEN HANSEN

V

175

190

-16

349

62

Svendborg

Erik Thomsen

V

184

181

-16

349

63

Brøndby

Steen Høppner

V

181

183

-16

348

64

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Mogens Madsen

V

179

185

-16

348

65

Nyborg

Hans Lindenberg

V

183

181

-16

348

66

Skive

Jan Graevesen.

V

184

180

-16

348

67

Halsnæs

JENS HYLDBORG 

V

181

182

-16

347

68

Randers

John Albert Pedersen

V

181

182

-16

347

69

Svendborg

Frede Kristiansen

V

179

184

-16

347

70

Ebeltoft

Steen Zacho

V

177

185

-16

346

71

Ebeltoft

Georg Sand

V

178

184

-16

346

72

Esbjerg

Svend Almosetoft

v

182

180

-16

346

73

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Ivan Sørensen

V

179

183

-16

346

74

Ebeltoft

Jørgen Brøgger

V

179

182

-16

345

75

Halsnæs

NINA HOFFSETTER

V

181

180

-16

345

76

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Erik Wadmann

V

178

183

-16

345

77

Næstved

Knud Skovsgaard

V

180

181

-16

345

78

Skive

Benny Gutzke

V

182

179

-16

345

79

Kgs. Lyngby

Henrik Prytz

V

176

184

-16

344

80

Kerteminde

Mogens Jensen

V

178

181

-16

343

81

Kalundborg

Ove Andersen

V

180

179

-16

343

82

Ebeltoft

Bent Olsen

V

180

178

-16

342

83

Ebeltoft

Hans Skov

V

182

176

-16

342

84

Kalundborg

Ole Kølle

V

178

180

-16

342

85

Randers

Erik Christensen

V

181

177

-16

342

86

Kalundborg

Henning Hyrup Jørgensen

V

177

179

-16

340

87

Kalundborg

Jørgen   Bysted

V

175

181

-16

340

88

København

Joan Arneberg

V

178

178

-16

340

89

Nyborg

Torben Svendsen

V

174

182

-16

340

90

Kalundborg

Per Jesper Jensen

V

179

176

-16

339

91

København

Per Malmquist

V

182

173

-16

339

92

Svendborg

Nils Rasmussen

V

173

182

-16

339

93

Svendborg

Arne Lund

V

177

178

-16

339

94

Kalundborg

Frank Borg

V

179

175

-16

338

95

Randers

Henry Hansen

V

175

179

-16

338

96

Hals

Johan Gammelgaard

V

176

177

-16

337

97

Kgs. Lyngby

Peter Bruun

V

172

181

-16

337

98

København

Jens Svendborg

V

171

182

-16

337

99

Randers

Esben V. Nielsen

V

181

172

-16

337

100

Esbjerg

Børge Albert

v

168

183

-16

335

101

Hals

Finn Munk

V

168

182

-16

334

102

Kalundborg

Tonny Ibsen

V

180

170

-16

334

103

Kgs. Lyngby

Kaj Krogh

V

175

174

-16

333

104

Kgs. Lyngby

Per Kirkegaard Nielsen

V

179

170

-16

333

105

København

Flemming Hansen

V

176

173

-16

333

106

Kgs. Lyngby

Jens Olsen

V

175

172

-16

331

107

København

Frank Horn

V

175

170

-16

329

108

Brøndby

Kent Andersen

v

168

176

-16

328

109

Ebeltoft

Erik Lange

V

176

168

-16

328

110

Kalundborg

Knud Rasmussen

V

169

175

-16

328

111

Esbjerg

Alf Petersen

v

176

167

-16

327

112

Brøndby

Anders Hansen

V

172

170

-16

326

113

Ebeltoft

Kjeld Thejl

V

167

175

-16

326

114

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Henning Pedersen

V

165

176

-16

325

115

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Henning Kjær Nielsen

V

170

171

-16

325

116

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Harry Christiansen

V

171

170

-16

325

117

Kgs. Lyngby

Michael Falck

V

168

173

-16

325

118

København

Erik Poulsen

V

167

174

-16

325

119

Kerteminde

Peter Zeulner

V

165

175

-16

324

120

Hals

Karsten Skov

V

165

175

-16

324

121

København

Solveig Unø

V

168

172

-16

324

122

Næstved

Charly Bentsen

V

163

177

-16

324

123

Kgs. Lyngby

Frank Pedersen

V

178

161

-16

323

124

Kerteminde

Hans Erik Sørensen

V

162

174

-16

320

125

Kalundborg

Knud Skriver

V

165

171

-16

320

126

Kgs. Lyngby

 Ole Fonager

V

166

170

-16

320

127

København

Per B. Jørgensen

V

173

160

-16

317

128

Hals

Tommy Stjernby

V

158

174

-16

316

129

København

Karl Erik Knack

V

165

163

-16

312

130

Halsnæs

TOM HANSEN

V

164

163

-16

311

131

Næstved

Erik Larsen

V

163

164

-16

311

132

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Thestrup

V

169

157

-16

310

133

Kgs. Lyngby

Per Christensen

V

132

169

-16

285

134

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Orla Mølholt

V

146

133

-16

263

135

Esbjerg

Peder Jørgensen

V

0

189

-16

173

136

Randers

Erik Bjerregaard

V

0

181

-16

165

137

Esbjerg

Jens Chr. Raasi Andersen

v

179

0

-16

163

138

Esbjerg

Frank Rasmussen

v

178

0

-16

162

139

Hals

Heine Sørensen

V

175

0

-16

159

140

Hals

Poul Erik Guldbæk

V

174

0

-16

158

141

Kerteminde

Leo Vølding

V

171

0

-16

155

142

Halsnæs

PER HOFFSTETTER

V

171

0

-16

155

143

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Bjarne Pedersen

V

161

0

-16

145

144

Kerteminde

Flemming Jenfort

V

158

0

-16

142

145

Kerteminde

Allan Madsen

V

130

0

-16

114

146

Kerteminde

Poul Krat

V

0

0

-16

-16

147

Nyborg

Svend Pedersen

V

0

0

-16

-16