Veteraner 2015 - 2016

plac.

Lav

SkytteNavn

V/F

Resultat Efterår

Resultat Forår

Fredrag

Samlet

1

Esbjerg

Knud Erik Høgh

v

198

198

-16

380

2

Skive

Johnny Aagaard

V

194

197

-16

375

3

Esbjerg

Svend Aage Risbjerg Sørensen

v

196

193

-16

373

3

Næstved

Ove Hansen

V

194

195

-16

373

5

Esbjerg

Poul E Mortensen

v

196

192

-16

372

6

Randers

Jørgen Steffensen

V

194

193

-16

371

7

Brøndby

Jørgen Kjeldsen

V

194

192

-16

370

7

Nyborg

Jørn Ladegaard

V

197

189

-16

370

9

Esbjerg

Bent H Hansen

v

192

193

-16

369

9

Randers

Torben Bruzen

V

193

192

-16

369

11

Ebeltoft

Jørn Mortensen

v

197

187

-16

368

11

Esbjerg

Hans Novrup

v

192

192

-16

368

11

Kerteminde

 Preben Ernst

V

193

191

-16

368

11

Nyborg

Jess Sørensen

V

192

192

-16

368

15

Nyborg

Bent Larsen

V

192

191

-16

367

16

Kerteminde

Peter Heiden

V

192

190

-16

366

16

Nyborg

Henning Carlsen

V

189

193

-16

366

18

Næstved

Jan Israelsen

V

190

191

-16

365

18

Randers

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

V

189

192

-16

365

18

Skive

Harald Paakjær

V

191

190

-16

365

18

Skive

Villy Antonsen

V

189

192

-16

365

22

Kerteminde

Hardy Holm

V

191

189

-16

364

22

Kerteminde

Poul Erik Pedersen

V

188

192

-16

364

22

Nyborg

Henny Alvarez

V

191

189

-16

364

25

Esbjerg

Peder Jørgensen

v

190

189

-16

363

25

København

Ole Reese

V

189

190

-16

363

25

Nyborg

Ib Nedergaard

V

188

191

-16

363

28

Brøndby

Georg Marum

V

188

190

-16

362

28

Randers

Gunnar Kristensen

V

189

189

-16

362

28

Skive

Kurt B. Christensen

V

190

188

-16

362

31

Esbjerg

Jonna Larsen/Henning Jeppesen

v

189

188

-16

361

31

Svendborg

Niels Marcussen

V

187

190

-16

361

33

Brøndby

Jens Ole Løje

V

188

187

-16

359

33

Esbjerg

Poul Helt

v

185

190

-16

359

33

Kerteminde

Jan Cederholm

V

185

190

-16

359

33

Kerteminde

Torben Henriksen

V

189

186

-16

359

33

Svendborg

Steen Molnit

V

188

187

-16

359

38

Esbjerg

Preben J Madsen

v

180

194

-16

358

38

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Niels Kr.Andersen

V

185

189

-16

358

40

Esbjerg

Arne Frederiksen

v

188

185

-16

357

41

Ebeltoft

Gert Agger Madsen

v

187

185

-16

356

41

Kerteminde

Ole Thor Hansen

V

185

187

-16

356

41

Næstved

Knud Skovsgaard

V

189

183

-16

356

44

Brøndby

Kent Andersen

V

193

178

-16

355

44

Esbjerg

Thomas Thrane

v

190

181

-16

355

44

Kerteminde

Peter Zeulner

V

189

182

-16

355

44

Halsnæs

Ole Lorentzen

V

183

188

-16

355

44

Kalundborg

Henning Hyrup

V

183

188

-16

355

49

Esbjerg

Frank Rasmussen/Knud Christensen

v

184

186

-16

354

49

Kalundborg

Niels Holger Hacke

V

191

179

-16

354

51

Kerteminde

Mogens Jensen

V

185

184

-16

353

51

Halsnæs

Hans Jørgen Hansen

V

187

182

-16

353

51

Nyborg

Torben Svendsen

V

183

186

-16

353

51

Randers

John Pedersen

V

183

186

-16

353

55

Esbjerg

Alf Petersen

v

178

190

-16

352

55

Kerteminde

Preben Nedergaard

V

187

181

-16

352

55

Kalundborg

Egon Iversen

V

186

182

-16

352

58

Esbjerg

Johan Stæhr

v

185

182

-16

351

58

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Ivan Sørensen

V

182

185

-16

351

58

Skive

Jan V. Gravesen

V

183

184

-16

351

58

Svendborg

Erik O.Thomsen

V

180

187

-16

351

62

Ebeltoft

Erich H. Franzen

v

184

182

-16

350

62

Halsnæs

Jens Hyldborg

V

182

184

-16

350

62

Halsnæs

Kjeld Kontung

V

178

188

-16

350

62

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Erik Wadmann

V

181

185

-16

350

62

Kalundborg

Ove Andersen

V

183

183

-16

350

62

Næstved

Flemming Ravn

V

184

182

-16

350

68

Ebeltoft

Erik Lyager

v

184

181

-16

349

68

Ebeltoft

Tommy Schmidt

v

181

184

-16

349

68

Halsnæs

Bent Olsen

V

177

188

-16

349

68

Halsnæs

Bent Olsen

V

177

188

-16

349

68

Kalundborg

Ole Kølle

V

182

183

-16

349

68

Kgs. Lyngby

Peter Bruun

v

187

178

-16

349

74

Brøndby

John Wassar

V

184

180

-16

348

74

Halsnæs

Nina Hoffstetter

V

182

182

-16

348

74

Skive

Knud Nielsen

V

180

184

-16

348

74

Svendborg

Ole Larsen

V

179

185

-16

348

78

Kerteminde

Hans Erik Sørensen

V

182

181

-16

347

78

København

Joan Arneberg

V

184

179

-16

347

78

Svendborg

Erik B. Larsen

V

181

182

-16

347

81

Brøndby

Arne Jensen

V

183

178

-16

345

81

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Henning Larsen

V

177

184

-16

345

81

København

Flemming Hansen

V

178

183

-16

345

81

København

Per Malmquist

V

177

184

-16

345

81

Svendborg

Niels Rasmussen

V

184

177

-16

345

86

Ebeltoft

Steen Zacho

v

182

178

-16

344

87

Kgs. Lyngby

Frank Pedersen

v

181

178

-16

343

87

Kgs. Lyngby

Henrik Prytz

v

181

178

-16

343

87

Randers

Erik H. Christensen

V

179

180

-16

343

90

Svendborg

Arne Lund

V

172

186

-16

342

91

Halsnæs

Ricard Paul Newton

V

177

180

-16

341

91

Kalundborg

Tonny Ibsen

V

178

179

-16

341

91

Kgs. Lyngby

Niels Hald

v

178

179

-16

341

94

Halsnæs

Richard Frederiksen

V

179

177

-16

340

95

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Mogens Madsen

V

177

178

-16

339

95

Kalundborg

Jørgen Bysted

V

185

170

-16

339

97

Brøndby

Jorgen Skotner

V

181

173

-16

338

97

Esbjerg

Kaj Brogaard

v

179

175

-16

338

99

Brøndby

Steen Høppner

V

173

180

-16

337

99

Randers

Henry Hansen

V

173

180

-16

337

101

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Morten Villadsen

V

175

177

-16

336

101

Kgs. Lyngby

Kaj Krogh

v

174

178

-16

336

101

København

Vagn Bacher

V

173

179

-16

336

101

Randers

Allan Hansen

V

179

173

-16

336

101

Svendborg

Frede Kristiansen

V

175

177

-16

336

106

Kgs. Lyngby

Per Kirkegaard Nielsen

v

176

175

-16

335

107

København

Per B. Jørgensen

V

170

179

-16

333

107

Svendborg

Erik Bodal

V

172

177

-16

333

109

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Henning Kjær Nielsen

V

173

175

-16

332

109

Kgs. Lyngby

Jens Olsen

v

176

172

-16

332

111

København

Erik Poulsen

V

172

175

-16

331

111

Randers

Esben Nielsen

V

174

173

-16

331

113

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Thestrup

v

168

178

-16

330

114

Kerteminde

Leo Wølding

V

172

172

-16

328

115

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Harry Christiansen

V

174

168

-16

326

116

København

Erling Huusfeldt

V

174

167

-16

325

117

Kgs. Lyngby

 Ole Fonager

v

159

179

-16

322

118

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Henning Pedersen

V

171

166

-16

321

119

København

Frank Horn

V

158

178

-16

320

120

Esbjerg

Kjeld Jeppesen

V

160

174

-16

318

121

Kalundborg

Knud Rasmussen

V

165

166

-16

315

122

Halsnæs

Tom Hansen

V

167

163

-16

314

123

Svendborg

Henning Ibsen

V

139

189

-16

312

124

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Aage Nielsen

V

164

163

-16

311

125

Næstved

Erik Larsen

V

169

157

-16

310

126

Hanstholm/ Thisted

Orla Mølholt

V

163

161

-16

308

127

Næstved

Bent Daubenmerkel

V

164

159

-16

307

0

Nyborg

Henry Schmidt

V

187

0

-16

171

0

Nyborg

Leif Rask

V

172

0

-16

156

0

Halsnæs

Per Hoffstetter

V

162

0

-16

146

0

Næstved

Charly Bentsen

V

158

0

-16

142

0

Kerteminde

Allan Madsen

V

0

0

-16

-16

0

Kerteminde

Poul Krat

V

0

0

-16

-16