Resultet veteranskytter 2017

Plac.

Lav

Navn

V/F

Point

Fradrag

Resultat

1

Ebeltoft

Jørgen Motensen.

V

198

-8

190

2

Esbjerg

Knud Eik Høhgh.

V

197

-8

189

3

Grenå

Bent H Nielsen.

V

196

-8

188

4

Nyborg

Ib Nedergaard.

V

194

-8

186

5

Kerteminde

Peter Heiden.

V

193

-8

185

6

Kerteminde

Preben Ernst.

V

192

-8

184

6

Nyborg

Bent Larsen.

V

192

-8

184

8

Brøndby

Jens Ole Løje Jensen

V

191

-8

183

8

Esbjerg

Svend Aage Sørnsen.

V

191

-8

183

8

Svendborg

Frede Kirstiansen.

V

191

-8

183

11

Brøndby

Jørgen Kjeldsen

V

190

-8

182

11

Kalundborg

Niels Holger Hake.

V

190

-8

182

11

Kerteminde

Poul Erik Pedersen.

V

190

-8

182

11

Nyborg

Henny Alvaratz.

V

190

-8

182

11

Næstved

Bo Nielsen.

V

190

-8

182

11

Svendborg

Steen Molnit

V

190

-8

182

17

Esbjerg

Henning Jensen.

V

189

-8

181

17

Kalundborg

Jørgen Bysted

V

189

-8

181

17

Nyborg

Henning Carlsen.

V

189

-8

181

17

Randers

Jørgen Steffesen

V

189

-8

181

21

Esbjerg

Arne Frederiksen.

V

188

-8

180

21

Esbjerg

Bent Holst Hansen.

V

188

-8

180

21

Hanstholm/Thisted

Henning Larsen.

v

188

-8

180

21

Kerteminde

Jan Cederholm.

V

188

-8

180

21

Nyborg

Jørgen Ladegaard.

V

188

-8

180

21

Randers

Niels H. Høeg

V

188

-8

180

21

Randers

Torben Bruzen

V

188

-8

180

28

Nyborg

Jess Sørnsen.

V

187

-8

179

29

Esbjerg

Per Ørum.

V

186

-8

178

29

Esbjerg

Poul Helt.

V

186

-8

178

29

Esbjerg

Preben Johnny Madsen

V

186

-8

178

29

Skive

Haralg Paakær

V

186

-8

178

33

Esbjerg

Johan Stæhr.

V

185

-8

177

33

Grenå

Sonja Krik.

V

185

-8

177

33

Grenå

Søren Holck.

V

185

-8

177

33

Skive

Knud Nielsen

V

185

-8

177

33

Skive

Johnny Aagaard

V

185

-8

177

38

Brøndby

John Wassar

v

184

-8

176

38

København

Joan Arneberg.

V

184

-8

176

38

Randers

Jonh A Pedersen

V

184

-8

176

41

Ebeltoft

Steen Zacho.

V

183

-8

175

41

Esbjerg

Søren Høj.

V

183

-8

175

41

Hanstholm/Thisted

Ivan O Sørnsen.

V

183

-8

175

41

Hanstholm/Thisted

Mogens Madsen.

v

183

-8

175

41

Kerteminde

Hardy Holm.

V

183

-8

175

41

København

Pierre Jensen.

V

183

-8

175

47

Esbjerg

Hans Novrup.

V

182

-8

174

47

Grenå

Per Schultz Pedrsen.

V

182

-8

174

47

Hanstholm/Thisted

Niels Kr.Andersen.

v

182

-8

174

47

Kgs. Lyngby

Per Kirkegaard.

V

182

-8

174

47

Kgs. Lyngby

Peter Bruun.

V

182

-8

174

47

Næstved

Knud Skovsgaard.

V

182

-8

174

47

Randers

Preben Juncher

V

182

-8

174

47

Skive

Per Dalsgaard Jensen

V

182

-8

174

47

Svendborg

Erik O Thomsen.

V

182

-8

174

56

Brøndby

Steen Høppner

V

181

-8

173

56

Ebeltoft

Jørgen Brøgger.

V

181

-8

173

56

Esbjerg

Svend aage Lønborg.

V

181

-8

173

56

Næstved

Flemming Ravn.

V

181

-8

173

56

Svendborg

Niels Markussen,

V

181

-8

173

61

Kalundborg

Ole Kølle.

V

180

-8

172

61

København

Maja Jensen.

V

180

-8

172

61

Svendborg

Erik Bogø

V

180

-8

172

64

Ebeltoft

Gert Agger.

V

179

-8

171

64

Hanstholm/Thisted

Erik L. Wadmann.

v

179

-8

171

64

Kalundborg

Ove Andersen.

V

179

-8

171

64

Næstved

Edvard Petersen.

V

179

-8

171

68

Brøndby

Svend Larsen

V

178

-8

170

68

Kolding

Bent Lolk Nielsen

V

178

-8

170

68

København

Flemming Hansen.

V

178

-8

170

68

København

Ole Reese.

V

178

-8

170

68

Næstved

Charley Bentzen.

V

178

-8

170

68

Odense

Ole Bøwig.

V

178

-8

170

68

Randers

Esben V Nielsen

V

178

-8

170

68

Randers

Gunnar Kristensen

V

178

-8

170

76

Kolding

Peter Broeng

V

177

-8

169

76

Randers

Jens Aaboe Degn

V

177

-8

169

76

Skive

Jan Gravesen

V

177

-8

169

79

Ebeltoft

Bent Olsen.

V

176

-8

168

79

Esbjerg

Svend Almosetoft.

V

176

-8

168

79

Hals

Jens Nielsen.

V

176

-8

168

79

Skive

Ronald B. Jensen

V

176

-8

168

79

Skive

Mogens W Jensen

V

176

-8

168

84

Brøndby

Per Kobbernagel

V

175

-8

167

84

Ebeltoft

Geog Sand.

V

175

-8

167

84

Kgs. Lyngby

Frank Pederen.

V

175

-8

167

87

Halsnæs

Ole Lorenzen

V

174

-8

166

87

Kalundborg

Tommy Ibsen.

V

174

-8

166

87

Randers

Lars Gjættermann

V

174

-8

166

87

Skive

Kurt Chrisensen

V

174

-8

166

91

Skive

Per T Larsen

V

173

-8

165

92

Hals

Johan Gammelgaard.

V

172

-8

164

92

Halsnæs

Keld Nortung

V

172

-8

164

94

Brøndby

Flemming Jørgensen

V

171

-8

163

94

Kerteminde

Peter Zeulner.

V

171

-8

163

94

Kgs. Lyngby

Kaj Krogh.

V

171

-8

163

94

Svendborg

Arne Lund

V

171

-8

163

98

Kalundborg

Knud Rasmussen.

V

170

-8

162

98

Randers

Henry Hansen

V

170

-8

162

100

Halsnæs

Bent Pedersen

V

169

-8

161

100

Halsnæs

Hans Jørgen Hansen

V

169

-8

161

100

Kolding

Tommy W Larsen

V

169

-8

161

100

København

Henning Pedersen

V

169

-8

161

100

København

Solveig Kuhnell Unø.

V

169

-8

161

100

Svendborg

Niels Rasmussen.

V

169

-8

161

106

Halsnæs

Bent Olsen

V

168

-8

160

107

Randers

Bent l Andersen

V

167

-8

159

108

Hals

Mogens Sørnsen.

V

166

-8

158

108

Hanstholm/Thisted

Orla Mølholt.

v

166

-8

158

108

Kerteminde

Mogens Jensen.

V

166

-8

158

111

Ebeltoft

Christian Koudal.

V

165

-8

157

111

København

Erling Huusfeldt.

V

165

-8

157

113

Hals

Finn Munk.

V

164

-8

156

114

Brøndby

Gert Larsen

V

163

-8

155

114

Randers

Ole S Poulsen

V

163

-8

155

116

Kolding

Hans Peter Jensen

V

161

-8

153

117

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Thestrup.

V

158

-8

150

118

Næstved

Bengt Daubenmark.

V

146

-8

138

119

Kolding

Bjarne Jensen

V

124

-8

116

120

Kgs. Lyngby

Jan Berg

V

109

-8

101