Veteraner

Plac.

Navn

Afd

Point

1

Jørgen Kjeldsen

Brøndby

99

2

Jørn Mortensen

Ebeltoft

99

3

Preben Ernst

Kertemind

98

4

Jess Sørensen

Nyborg

98

5

Michael Schjøtler

Brøndby

97

6

Peter Heiden

Kertemind

97

7

Henning Carlsen

Nyborg

97

8

Ove Hansen

Næstved

96

9

Jørn Ladegaard

Nyborg

96

10

Ib Nedergaard

Nyborg

96

11

Knud Erik Høgh

Esbjerg

95

12

Knud Skovsgaard

Næstved

95

13

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

Randers

95

14

Steen Molnit

Svendborg

95

15

Bent Olsen

Ebeltoft

94

16

Poul Erik Mortensen

Esbjerg

94

17

Hans Novrup

Esbjerg

94

18

Jørgen Steffensen

Randers

94

19

Jens Ole Løje Jensen

Brøndby

93

20

Johan Stæhr

Esbjerg

93

21

Torben Henriksen

Kertemind

93

22

Poul Erik Pedersen

Kertemind

93

23

Flemming ravn

Næstved

93

24

Harald Paakjær

Skive

93

25

Henry Schmidt

Nyborg

 

26

George Marum

Brøndby

92

27

Steen Zacho

Ebeltoft

92

28

Gert Agger Madsen

Ebeltoft

92

29

Bent Holst Hansen

Esbjerg

92

30

Svend Aage Risbjerg Sørensen

Esbjerg

92

31

Ove Andersen

Kalundborg

92

32

Johnny Aagaard

Skive

92

33

Alex Andersen

Brøndby

91

34

Flemming Jørgensen

Brøndby

91

35

Carl Erik Schmidt

Ebeltoft

91

36

Arne Frederiksen

Esbjerg

91

37

Ole Thor Hansen

Kertemind

91

38

Ken Erleben

København

91

39

Bent Lolk Nielsen

Kolding

91

40

Peter Broeng

Kolding

91

41

Hans Henrik Prytz

Kgs. Lyngby

91

42

Henny Alvarez

Nyborg

91

43

Jim Carlsen

Brøndby

90

44

Jørgen Brøgger

Ebeltoft

90

45

Erik Lyager

Ebeltoft

90

46

Svend Almosetoft

Esbjerg

90

47

Søren Høj

Esbjerg

90

48

Per Ørum

Esbjerg

90

49

Erik Wadmann

Hanstholm/Thisted

90

50

Mogens Sørensen

Hals 

90

51

Ole Kølle

Kalundborg

90

52

Hardy Holm

Kertemind

90

53

Per K. Nielsen

Kgs. Lyngby

90

54

Kaj Krogh

Kgs. Lyngby

90

55

Poul Poulsen

Randers

90

56

Gunnar Kristensen

Randers

90

57

Bjørn Andersen

Nyborg

90

58

Bent Møller

Nyborg

90

59

Georg Sand

Ebeltoft

89

60

Kjeld Thejl

Ebeltoft

89

61

Per Schultz Petersen

Grenå

89

62

Egon Iversen

Kalundborg

89

63

Knud Erik Bülow

Randers

89

64

Tommy Schmidt

Ebeltoft

88

65

Bent H. Nielsen

Grenå

88

66

Niels K. Andersen

Hanstholm/Thisted

88

67

Per Jesper Jensen

Kalundborg

88

68

Joan Arneberg

København

88

69

Jens Olsen

Kgs. Lyngby

88

70

Peter Bruun

Kgs. Lyngby

88

71

Jan Israelsen

Næstved

88

72

Poul Erik Dahlgaard

Randers

88

73

Flemming B. Nielsen

Randers

88

74

Erik Thomsen

Svendborg

88

75

Gert Larsen

Brøndby

87

76

Hans Jørn Jensen

Ebeltoft

87

77

Leo Johansen

Grenå

87

78

Nina Hoffstetter

Halsnæs

87

79

Finn Munk

Hals 

87

80

Flemming Hansen

København

87

81

Flemming Jensen

Randers

87

82

John A. Pedersen

Randers

87

83

Knud Nielsen

Skive

87

84

Niels Marcussen

Svendborg

87

85

Jens Høj

Ebeltoft

86

86

Sonja Kirk

Grenå

86

87

Henning Kjær Nielsen

Hanstholm/Thisted

86

88

Tommy Stjernby

Hals 

86

89

Jens Svendborg

København

86

90

Frank H. Petersen

Kgs. Lyngby

86

91

Ole Fonager

Kgs. Lyngby

86

92

Henry Hansen

Randers

86

93

Kurt Christensen

Skive

86

94

Bent Olsen

Halsnæs

85

95

Ivan Sørensen

Hanstholm/Thisted

85

96

Jørgen Bysted

Kalundborg

85

97

Jan Cederholm

Kertemind

85

98

Torben Bruzen

Randers

85

99

Poul J. Hansen

Randers

85

100

Karsten Skov

Hals 

84

101

Niels H. Hacke

Kalundborg

84

102

Knud Skriver

Kalundborg

84

103

Poul Krat

Kertemind

84

104

Erik Poulsen

København

84

105

Charly Bentsen

Næstved

84

406

Kurt Pettersson

Brøndby

83

407

Tonny Ibsen

Kalundborg

83

108

Allan Madsen

Kertemind

83

109

Peter Zeulner

Kertemind

83

110

Harry Schrøder

København

83

111

Bent Andersen

Randers

83

112

Frede Kristiansen

Svendborg

83

113

Christian Koudal

Ebeltoft

82

114

Johan Gammelgaard

Hals 

82

115

Lau Schmidt

Aarhus

81

116

Kai W.O. Berg

Aarhus

81

117

Søren Holck

Grenå

81

118

Jens Hyldborg

Halsnæs

81

119

Torben Juul Madsen

Kalundborg

81

120

Per Bent Jørgensen

København

81

121

Per Malmquist

København

81

122

Kjeld O. Jensen

Kolding

81

123

Bjarne Jensen

Kolding

81

124

Ole Thestrup Hansen

Kgs. Lyngby

81

125

Svend Eggert-Hansen

Aarhus

80

126

Egon W.D. Pauli

Aarhus

79

127

Orla Mølholt

Hanstholm/Thisted

79

128

Leif Nielsen

Kolding

79

129

Ole Splidsboel Poulsen 

Randers

79

130

John Hjarsbæk

Aarhus

78

131

Mogens Jensen

Kertemind

78

132

Thyge Nielsen

Brøndby

77

133

Knud Rasmussen

Kalundborg

77

134

Ole Lorentsen

Halsnæs

75

135

Tommy W. Larsen

Kolding

75

136

Benny Mogens Lemming Ebbesen

Aarhus

73

137

Michael urban Nielsen

Aarhus

73

138

Søren Christoffersen

Kalundborg

71

139

Per Hoffstetter

Halsnæs

69

140

Jens Nielsen

Hals 

69

141

Benny Konrad

Aarhus

60

142

Flemming Ipsen

Kolding

59

143

 

 

 

144

 

 

 

145