HOLD RESULTATER

2015

 

 

 

 

 

Hold

 

2014

2015

 

 

 

 

1

Nyborg

 

460

462

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

2

point

2

Esbjerg

 

448

455

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

7

point

3

Kerteminde

 

452

452

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

4

Ebeltoft

 

448

437

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-11

point

5

Randers

 

438

433

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-5

point

6

Brøndby

 

452

432

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-20

point

7

Kalundborg

 

427

430

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

3

point

7

Hanstholm/Thisted

 

421

430

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

9

point

9

Næstved

 

441

428

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-13

point

10

Grenå

 

411

426

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

15

point

11

Halsnæs

 

424

422

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-2

point

12

Kgs. Lyngby

 

427

420

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-7

point

12

Svendboorg

 

0

420

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

14

Kolding

 

416

419

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

3

point

15

Skive

 

413

417

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

4

point

16

København

 

416

397

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-19

point

17

Aarhus

 

353

388

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

35

point

18

Hals

 

409

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vindere 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Landsskytte 2015

 

Henning Jensen

 

Kolding

85

point

Veteran Landsskytte

 

 

Ib Nedergaard

 

Nyborg

98

point

Holdvindere 2015

 

Nyborg

 

 

 

462

point

Fremgangspokalen

 

 

Aarhus

 

 

 

35

point

 

Bedste holdskytte 2015

 

 

 

 

 

Nr

Navn

Lav

Resultat

X 10

1

Ib Nedergaard

Nyborg Skyttelav

94

5

2

Preben Ernst

Kerteminde Skyttelav

94

2

3

Jørn Mortensen

Ebeltoft Skyttelav

93

 

4

Ove Hansen

Næstved Skyttelav

92

 

5

Knud Erik Høgh

Esbjerg Skyttelav

92

 

6

Bjarne Lauersen

Grenå Skyttelav

92

 

7

George Marum

Brøndby Skyttelav

90

 

8

Steen Molnit

Svendborg Skyttelav

89

 

9

Johnny Aagaard

Skive Skyttelav

89

 

10

Ove Andersen

Kalundborg Skyttelav

89

 

11

Jørgen Steffensen

Randers Skyttelav

87

 

12

Ivan O. Sørensen

Hanstholm/Thisted Skyttelav

87

 

13

Annie Winqvist

Aarhus Skyttelav

87

 

14

Nina Hoffstetter

"Halsnæs" Skyttelav

86

 

15

Ole Thestrup Hansen

Kgs.Lyngby Skyttelav

86

 

16

Knud Skytte

Kolding Skyttelav 

86

 

17

Solveig Unø

København Skyttelav

85

 

18

Finn Munch

Hals Skyttelav

84