Resultet veteranskytter 2016

Plac.

Skyttelav

Navn

V/F

Point

Fradrag

Resultat

1

Ebeltoft

Jørn Mortensen

V

196

-8

188

2

Esbjerg

Svend Aage Sørensen

V

195

-8

187

2

Næstved

Ove Hansen

V

195

-8

187

4

Esbjerg

Knud Erik Høgh

V

193

-8

185

5

Brøndby

Jørgen Kjeldsen

V

192

-8

184

5

Nyborg

Ib Nedergaard

V

192

-8

184

7

Nyborg

Jørn Ladegaard

V

191

-8

183

7

Svendborg

Steen Molnit

V

191

-8

183

9

Nyborg

Henning Carlsen

V

190

-8

182

9

Skive

Johnny  Aagaard

V

190

-8

182

11

Nyborg

Bent Larsen

V

189

-8

181

11

Nyborg

Jess Sørensen

V

189

-8

181

13

Kerteminde

Jan Cederholm

V

188

-8

180

13

Randers

Jørgen Steffensen 

V

188

-8

180

13

Skive

Harald  Paakjær

V

188

-8

180

16

Esbjerg

Bent Holst Hansen

V

187

-8

179

16

Esbjerg

Preben Madsen

V

187

-8

179

18

Kerteminde

Hardy Holm

V

186

-8

178

18

Kerteminde

Preben Ernst

V

186

-8

178

20

Brøndby

Georg Marum

V

185

-8

177

20

Brøndby

Jens Ole Loje

V

185

-8

177

20

Halsnæs

Richard Newton

V

185

-8

177

20

Kalundborg

Jørgen Bysted

V

185

-8

177

20

Nyborg

Henny Alvaratz

V

185

-8

177

20

Randers

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

V

185

-8

177

26

Brøndby

John Wassar

V

184

-8

176

26

Esbjerg

Arne frederiksen

V

184

-8

176

26

Esbjerg

Søren Høj

V

184

-8

176

26

Kalundborg

Ove Andersen

V

184

-8

176

26

Kerteminde

Peter Heiden

V

184

-8

176

26

Nyborg

Henry Schmidt

V

184

-8

176

32

Kerteminde

Ole T. Hansen

V

182

-8

174

32

Kolding

Peter Broeng

V

182

-8

174

34

Ebeltoft

Steen Zacho

V

181

-8

173

34

Esbjerg

Hans Novrup

V

181

-8

173

34

Esbjerg

Poul Helt

V

181

-8

173

34

Næstved

Bo Nielsen

V

181

-8

173

34

Svendborg

Erik Baagø

V

181

-8

173

39

Ebeltoft

Bent Olsen

V

180

-8

172

39

Kolding

Knud Skytte

V

180

-8

172

39

Svendborg

Arne Lund

V

180

-8

172

39

Svendborg

Erik O. Thomsen

V

180

-8

172

39

Svendborg

Niels Rasmussen

V

180

-8

172

44

Ebeltoft

Georg Sand

V

179

-8

171

44

Halsnæs

Bent Olsen

V

179

-8

171

44

Næstved

Flemming Ravn

V

179

-8

171

47

Esbjerg

Svend Almosetoft

V

178

-8

170

47

Kalundborg

Niels Holger Hacke

V

178

-8

170

49

Aarhus

Annie Wiinqvist

V

177

-8

169

49

Brøndby

Henning Aadorf

V

177

-8

169

49

Esbjerg

Johan Stæhr

V

177

-8

169

49

Esbjerg

Svend Aage Lønborg

V

177

-8

169

49

Kgs. Lyngby

Henrik Prytz

V

177

-8

169

54

Halsnæs

Ole Lorentzen

V

176

-8

168

54

Kalundborg

Ole Kølle

V

176

-8

168

54

Kgs. Lyngby

Frank Pedersen

V

176

-8

168

54

Kgs. Lyngby

Kaj Krogh

V

176

-8

168

54

Kgs. Lyngby

Per K. Nielsen

V

176

-8

168

54

København

Flemming Hansen

V

176

-8

168

60

Halsnæs

Nina Hoffstetter

V

175

-8

167

60

Næstved

Jan Israelsen

V

175

-8

167

60

Skive

Jan  Gravesen

V

175

-8

167

60

Svendborg

Niels Marcussen

V

175

-8

167

64

Hanstholm/Thisted

Erik Wadmann

V

174

-8

166

64

Kgs. Lyngby

Peter Bruun

V

174

-8

166

64

København

Ole Reese

V

174

-8

166

64

Næstved

Charly Bentsen

V

174

-8

166

68

Brøndby

Anders Hansen

V

173

-8

165

68

Brøndby

Arne Jensen

V

173

-8

165

68

Kgs. Lyngby

Jan Berdh

V

173

-8

165

68

Randers

Gunnar Kristensen

V

173

-8

165

72

Ebeltoft

Christian Koudal

V

172

-8

164

72

Halsnæs

Kjeld Kontung

V

172

-8

164

72

Halsnæs

Leif Andersen

V

172

-8

164

72

Kerteminde

Mogens Jensen

V

172

-8

164

72

København

Vagn Bacher

V

172

-8

164

72

Næstved

Ebbe Kristensen

V

172

-8

164

72

Svendborg

Frede Kristiansen

V

172

-8

164

79

Aarhus

Kai Berg

V

171

-8

163

79

Grenaa

Søren Holck

V

171

-8

163

79

Randers

Jens Åboe Degn 

V

171

-8

163

79

Randers

Lars Gjettermann

V

171

-8

163

83

Kerteminde

Peter Zeulner

V

170

-8

162

84

Grenaa

Bent Nielsen

V

169

-8

161

84

København

Frank Horn

V

169

-8

161

86

Kolding

Bent Lolk Nielsen

V

168

-8

160

86

København

Erik Poulsen

V

168

-8

160

86

København

Joan Arneberg

V

168

-8

160

89

Halsnæs

Hans Jørgen Hansen

V

167

-8

159

89

Kalundborg

Egon Iversen

V

167

-8

159

91

Grenaa

Sonja Kirk

V

166

-8

158

91

Halsnæs

Charles Hansen

V

166

-8

158

91

Halsnæs

Jens Hyldborg

V

166

-8

158

94

Randers

Esben Nielsen

V

165

-8

157

95

Hanstholm/Thisted

Henning Kjær Nielsen

V

164

-8

156

96

Aarhus

Inge Mølle

V

163

-8

155

97

Næstved

Knud Skovgaard

V

162

-8

154

98

Aarhus

Evald Frederiksen

V

160

-8

152

98

København

Erling Huusfeldt

V

160

-8

152

100

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole T. Hansen

V

157

-8

149

101

Kolding

Tommy Larsen

V

156

-8

148

101

Næstved

Edvard Pedersen

V

156

-8

148

103

Hanstholm/Thisted

Orla Mølholt

V

155

-8

147

104

Halsnæs

Per Hoffstetter

V

153

-8

145

105

Næstved

Erik Larsen

V

151

-8

143

106

Aarhus

Egon W. D. Pauli

V

149

-8

141

107

Næstved

Bengt Daubermerkel

V

145

-8

137