Resultat veteranskytter 2019

Plac.

Lav

Navn

V/F

Point

Fradrag

Resultat

1

Ebeltoft

Jørn Mortensen

v

197

-8

189

2

Kerteminde

Preben Ernst

v

196

-8

188

2

Kerteminde

Peter Heiden

v

196

-8

188

2

Nyborg

Bent Larsen

v

196

-8

188

5

Nyborg

Henning Carlsen

v

194

-8

186

6

Nyborg

Jørn Ladegaard

v

190

-8

182

6

Randers

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

v

190

-8

182

8

Kerteminde

Jan Cederholm

v

189

-8

181

9

Grenå

Søren Holek

v

188

-8

180

9

København

Pierre Jensen

v

188

-8

180

9

Nyborg

Ib Nedergaard

v

188

-8

180

12

Brøndby

Jens Ole Løje Jensen

v

187

-8

179

12

Svendborg

Arne Lund

v

187

-8

179

14

Esbjerg

Arne Frederiksen

v

186

-8

178

14

Grenå

Per Schultz Petersen

v

186

-8

178

14

Hanstholm/Thisted

Henning Larsen

v

186

-8

178

14

Kerteminde

Hardy Holm

v

186

-8

178

14

Nyborg

Henny Alvarez

v

186

-8

178

14

Næstved

Jens Kammersgaard

v

186

-8

178

20

Esbjerg

Harry

v

185

-8

177

20

Odense

Ole Bøwig

v

185

-8

177

20

Svendborg

Steen Molnit

v

185

-8

177

23

Esbjerg

Bent Hansen

v

184

-8

176

23

Esbjerg

Preben Madsen

v

184

-8

176

23

Hanstholm/Thisted

Mogens Madsen

v

184

-8

176

23

Kalundborg

Ove Andersen

v

184

-8

176

23

Næstved

Bo Nielsen

v

184

-8

176

23

Randers

Flemming Nilsen

v

184

-8

176

23

Randers

John A. Pedersen

v

184

-8

176

23

Randers

Jørgen Steffensen

v

184

-8

176

23

Randers

Torben Bruzen

v

184

-8

176

32

Esbjerg

Svend Åge Sørensen

v

183

-8

175

32

Kalundborg

Niels H Hacke

v

183

-8

175

32

Kerteminde

Poul Erik Pedersen

v

183

-8

175

32

Randers

Gunnar Kristensen

v

183

-8

175

32

Svendborg

Niels Marcussen

v

183

-8

175

37

Brøndby

John Wassar

v

182

-8

174

37

Esbjerg

Johan Stæhr

v

182

-8

174

37

Esbjerg

Søren Jensen

v

182

-8

174

40

Aarhus

Annie Wiinqvist

v

181

-8

173

40

Hals

Johan Gammelgaard

v

181

-8

173

40

Halsnæs

Bent Olsen

v

181

-8

173

40

Kalundborg

Jørgen Bysted

v

181

-8

173

44

Brøndby

Niels Busk

v

180

-8

172

44

Esbjerg

Poul Helt

v

180

-8

172

44

Hanstholm/Thisted

Rubin Nielsen

v

180

-8

172

44

Nyborg

Knud Harboe

v

180

-8

172

44

Næstved

Jens Olsen

v

180

-8

172

49

Aarhus

Birte Ebsen

v

179

-8

171

49

Brøndby

Henning Aadorf

v

179

-8

171

49

Hanstholm/Thisted

Finn Busch Hansen

v

179

-8

171

49

Kerteminde

Ole Thor Hansen

v

179

-8

171

49

Kgs. Lyngby

Peter Bruun

v

179

-8

171

49

Næstved

Bent Hasselberg

v

179

-8

171

49

Næstved

Flemming Ravn

v

179

-8

171

49

Randers

Esben V. Nilsen

v

179

-8

171

49

Randers

Lars Gjættermann

v

179

-8

171

58

Ebeltoft

Georg Sand

v

178

-8

170

58

Esbjerg

Per Ørum

v

178

-8

170

58

København

Flemming Hansen

v

178

-8

170

58

København

Maja Jensen

v

178

-8

170

62

Kgs. Lyngby

Kaj Krogh

v

177

-8

169

63

Esbjerg

Svend E. Frederiksen

v

176

-8

168

63

Grenå

Bent H Nielsen

v

176

-8

168

63

Halsnæs

Ole Lorentzen

v

176

-8

168

63

Kolding

Jan Ulrich

v

176

-8

168

63

København

Solveig Unø

v

176

-8

168

68

Brøndby

Flemming Jørgensen

v

175

-8

167

69

Brøndby

Steen Bagger

v

174

-8

166

69

Kalundborg

Ole Kølle

v

174

-8

166

69

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Thestrup

v

174

-8

166

72

Esbjerg

Lars Raunsbæk

v

173

-8

165

72

Kgs. Lyngby

Frank Pedersen

v

173

-8

165

74

Aarhus

Evald Ø Frederiksen

v

171

-8

163

74

Ebeltoft

Erich Franzen

v

171

-8

163

74

Kalundborg

Frank Borg

v

171

-8

163

74

Kalundborg

Tonny Ibsen

v

171

-8

163

74

Kgs. Lyngby

Per Kirkegaard

v

171

-8

163

74

København

Erik Povlsen

v

171

-8

163

80

Aarhus

Benny Ebsen

v

170

-8

162

80

Ebeltoft

Jørgen Brøgger

v

170

-8

162

80

Esbjerg

Svend Almosetoft

v

170

-8

162

80

Kolding

Peter Broeng

v

170

-8

162

80

Svendborg

Erik Thomsen

v

170

-8

162

85

Aarhus

Kai Berg

v

169

-8

161

85

Halsnæs

Hans Jørgen Hansen

v

169

-8

161

85

København

Erling Huusfeldt

v

169

-8

161

85

Randers

Leon M. Christensen

v

169

-8

161

89

Hals

Finn Munk

v

168

-8

160

89

Hanstholm/Thisted

Niels Chr. Andersen

v

168

-8

160

91

Ebeltoft

Christian Koudal

v

167

-8

159

91

Kolding

Bent Lolk Nielsen

v

167

-8

159

93

Aarhus

Inge S Møller

v

162

-8

154

93

København

Ole Reese

v

162

-8

154

95

Hals

Mogens Sørensen

v

161

-8

153

95

København

Joan Arnberg

v

161

-8

153

97

Aarhus

Børge Dammand

v

160

-8

152

97

Kerteminde

Peter Zeulner

v

160

-8

152

99

Randers

Poul Magnussen

v

156

-8

148

100

Kolding

Kjeld Ove Jensen

v

154

-8

146

100

Kolding

Tommy W. Larsen

v

154

-8

146

100

Kolding

Bjarne Jensen

v

154

-8

146

103

Hanstholm/Thisted

Orla Mølholt

v

148

-8

140

104

Svendborg

Erik Andersen

v

147

-8

139

105

Kolding

Hans Peter Jensen

v

141

-8

133

106

Kolding

Leif Nielsen

v

136

-8

128