Resultet veteranskytter 2018

Plac.

Lav

Navn

V/F

Point

Fradrag

Resultat

1

Ebeltoft

Jørn Mortensen

V

197

-8

189

2

Brøndby

Jørgen Kjeldsen

V

194

-8

186

2

Nyborg

Jørn Ladegaard

V

194

-8

186

4

Kerteminde

Preben Ernst

V

193

-8

185

4

Kerteminde

Peter Heiden

V

193

-8

185

6

Kalundborg

Niels Holger Hacke

V

192

-8

184

7

Esbjerg

Preben Johnny Madsen

V

191

-8

183

7

Esbjerg

Per Ørum

V

191

-8

183

7

Esbjerg

Svend Aage Sørensen

V

191

-8

183

7

Nyborg

Bent Larsen

V

191

-8

183

11

Ebeltoft

Gert Agger

V

190

-8

182

11

Nyborg

Henning Carlsen

V

190

-8

182

11

Nyborg

Henny Alvaratz

V

190

-8

182

14

Esbjerg

Henning Jensen

V

189

-8

181

14

Næstved

Ove Hansen

V

189

-8

181

14

Randers

Jørgen Steffensen

V

189

-8

181

14

Svendborg

Steen Molnit

V

189

-8

181

18

Randers

Torben Bruzen

V

188

-8

180

19

Esbjerg

Arne Frederiksen

V

187

-8

179

19

Kerteminde

Jan Cederholm

V

187

-8

179

19

Nyborg

Ib Nedergaard

V

187

-8

179

22

Brøndby

Georg Marum

V

186

-8

178

22

Esbjerg

Bent Holst Hansen

V

186

-8

178

22

Grenå

Per Schultz Pedersen

V

186

-8

178

22

Grenå

Sonja Kirk

V

186

-8

178

22

Skive

Johnny Aagaard

V

186

-8

178

22

Svendborg

Erik Baagøe

V

186

-8

178

28

Hanstholm/Thisted

Rubin Nielsen

V

185

-8

177

28

Kerteminde

Hardy Holm

V

185

-8

177

28

Kgs. Lyngby

Per Kirkegaard

V

185

-8

177

28

København

Pierre Jensen

V

185

-8

177

32

Brøndby

Niels Busk

V

184

-8

176

32

Esbjerg

Poul Helt

V

184

-8

176

34

Næstved

Bent Hasselberg

V

183

-8

175

34

Randers

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

V

183

-8

175

36

Esbjerg

Hans Norup

V

182

-8

174

36

Kalundborg

Per Jesper Jensen

V

182

-8

174

36

Kgs. Lyngby

Frank Pedersen

V

182

-8

174

36

København

Maja Jensen

V

182

-8

174

36

Næstved

Flemming Ravn

V

182

-8

174

36

Næstved

Jan Isarelsen

V

182

-8

174

36

Næstved

Jens Kammersgaard

V

182

-8

174

43

Brøndby

Henning Aadorf

V

181

-8

173

43

Randers

Jens Aaboe Degn

V

181

-8

173

43

Svendborg

Niels Aage Jensen

V

181

-8

173

46

Aarhus

Birte Ebbesen

V

180

-8

172

46

Esbjerg

Harry Harms Pederasen

V

180

-8

172

46

Esbjerg

Søren Høj

V

180

-8

172

46

Grenå

Søren Holck

V

180

-8

172

46

Hanstholm/Thisted

Niels Kr. Andersen

V

180

-8

172

46

Kgs. Lyngby

Jens Olsen

V

180

-8

172

46

Skive

Ronald Betzer Jensen

V

180

-8

172

46

Svendborg

Niels Marcussen

V

180

-8

172

46

Svendborg

Niels Rasmussen

V

180

-8

172

55

Aarhus

Anni Wienqvist

V

179

-8

171

55

Nyborg

Knud Harboe

V

179

-8

171

57

Brøndby

Kent Andersen

V

178

-8

170

57

Ebeltoft

Georg Sand

V

178

-8

170

57

Ebeltoft

Steen Zacho

V

178

-8

170

57

Esbjerg

Johan Stæhr

V

178

-8

170

57

Halsnæs

Bent Olsen

V

178

-8

170

57

København

Flemming Hansen

V

178

-8

170

57

København

Joan Aane Berg

V

178

-8

170

57

Skive

Harald Paakjær

V

178

-8

170

65

Brøndby

John Vasser

V

177

-8

169

65

Hals

Finn Munk

V

177

-8

169

65

Kalundborg

Frank Borg

V

177

-8

169

65

Kalundborg

Ole Kølle

V

177

-8

169

65

Kgs. Lyngby

Kaj Krogh

V

177

-8

169

65

Kgs. Lyngby

Michael Falck

V

177

-8

169

65

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Thestrup

V

177

-8

169

65

Kolding

Erik Schultz

V

177

-8

169

65

Kolding

Peter Broeng

V

177

-8

169

65

København

Solveig Kühnell Unø

V

177

-8

169

65

Randers

Erik Christensen

V

177

-8

169

65

Randers

Knud Erik Bülow

V

177

-8

169

65

Randers

Lars Gjættermann

V

177

-8

169

78

Ebeltoft

Jørgen Brøgger

V

176

-8

168

78

Kalundborg

Jørgen Bysted

V

176

-8

168

78

Kerteminde

Ole Thor Hansen

V

176

-8

168

78

Randers

Poul J. Hansen

V

176

-8

168

82

Næstved

Knud Skovsgaard

V

175

-8

167

83

Halsnæs

Hans Jørgen Hansen

V

174

-8

166

83

Kgs. Lyngby

Peter Bruun

V

174

-8

166

83

København

Ole Reese

V

174

-8

166

83

Næstved

Jens Olsen

V

174

-8

166

83

Skive

Kurt B. Christensen

V

174

-8

166

88

Aarhus

Børge Danmand

V

173

-8

165

88

Randers

Bendt L. Andersen

V

173

-8

165

90

Aarhus

Benny Ebbesen

V

172

-8

164

90

Ebeltoft

Christian Koudal

V

172

-8

164

90

Kalundborg

Ove Andersen

V

172

-8

164

93

Esbjerg

Lars Raunsbæk

V

171

-8

163

93

Grenå

Jørgen Als Holm

V

171

-8

163

93

Hanstholm/Thisted

Henning Kjær Nielsen

V

171

-8

163

93

Kalundborg

Knud Rasmussen

V

171

-8

163

93

Kgs. Lyngby

Niels Hald

V

171

-8

163

93

Næstved

Bengt Daubenmerkl

V

171

-8

163

93

Svendborg

Arne Lund

V

171

-8

163

100

Aarhus

Evald Frederiksen

V

170

-8

162

100

Kolding

Bent Lolk Nielsen

V

170

-8

162

100

Svendborg

Erik Thomsen

V

170

-8

162

103

Hals

Johan Gammelgaard

V

168

-8

160

103

Halsnæs

Ole Lorentzen

V

168

-8

160

105

Kalundborg

Knud Skriver

V

167

-8

159

105

Næstved

Edvard Pedersen

V

167

-8

159

107

Grenå

Bent H. Nielsen

V

166

-8

158

107

Kolding

Bjarne Jensen

V

166

-8

158

107

Randers

Gunnar Kristensen

V

166

-8

158

107

Randers

Leon Christensen

V

166

-8

158

111

Aarhus

Kai Berg

V

165

-8

157

111

København

Erik Poulsen

V

165

-8

157

113

Kolding

Hans Peter Jensen

V

164

-8

156

114

København

Erling Huusfeldt

V

163

-8

155

115

Næstved

Erik Larsen

V

162

-8

154

116

Hals

Mogens Sørensen

V

161

-8

153

116

Randers

Esben V. Nielsen

V

161

-8

153

118

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Fonager

V

160

-8

152

119

Aarhus

Inge Møller

V

158

-8

150

119

Brøndby

Flemming B. Jørgensen

V

158

-8

150

121

Kgs. Lyngby

Jan Bergh

V

157

-8

149

122

Kolding

Tommy Larsen

V

155

-8

147

123

Kolding

Kjeld Ove Jensen

V

152

-8

144

124

Hanstholm/Thisted

Orla Mølholt

V

148

-8

140

125

Hals

Jens Nielsen

V

139

-8

131